Montag, 09.01.2017 / 09.00 / 1. Runde Gruppe 1 |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag |
2 |
8 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
: |
Bergün / Broggi |
2 |
4 |
9 |
: |
0 |
6 |
8 |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
: |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
0 |
4 |
11 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
: |
St. Moritz / Flütsch |
0 |
5 |
5 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
2 |
8 |
13 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann |
: |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
0 |
4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
: |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
12 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli |
2 |
9 |
16 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
: |
Zug I / Lusser |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7 |
8 |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
: |
Kloten III / Furrer |
2 |
5 |
14 |
: |
0 |
5 |
8 |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Bern Aare / Ruepp |
0 |
5 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
11 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Leissigen / Hänz |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
7 |
9 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
0 |
5 |
7 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
2 |
7 |
7 |
: |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
: |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba |
2 |
8 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Montag, 09.01.2017 / 11.15 / 1. Runde Gruppe 2 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
: |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
0 |
5 |
8 |
: |
2 |
5 |
14 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
: |
Parpan / Leuenberger |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8 |
10 |
Basel Dollyhay / Flück |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
16 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Zug Open / Gasser |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
15 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
2 |
9 |
22 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Laufen / Imark |
2 |
6 |
13 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
: |
Sils Maria / Ming |
0 |
3 |
7 |
: |
2 |
7 |
11 |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
: |
Kloten II / Zanon |
2 |
8 |
14 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Thurgau I / Junker |
2 |
8 |
16 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
2 |
7 |
13 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Hebeisen |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
2 |
8 |
16 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Riessersee / Falk |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
7 |
17 |
Kloten Dorf I / Haslimeier |
: |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
0 |
6 |
8 |
: |
2 |
4 |
10 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
: |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
0 |
4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Montag, 09.01.2017 / 13.30 / 2. Runde Gruppe 1 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
2 |
6 |
11 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
: |
Leissigen / Hänz |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
8 |
14 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Flims / Veraguth |
2 |
7 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
: |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
9 |
17 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
0 |
5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
12 |
Bern Aare / Ruepp |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
11 |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
0 |
5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
: |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
8 |
12 |
St. Moritz / Flütsch |
: |
Bergün / Broggi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Kloten III / Furrer |
: |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
21 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
2 |
7 |
15 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez |
: |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8 |
15 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
1 |
5 |
8 |
: |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
: |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba |
2 |
6 |
13 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag |
2 |
5 |
13 |
: |
0 |
5 |
10 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli |
2 |
6 |
11 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Montag, 09.01.2017 / 15.45 / 2. Runde Gruppe 2 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Adelboden / Müller |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Leissigen / Hänz |
: |
Zug I / Lusser |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8 |
18 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
2 |
7 |
10 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
2 |
8 |
18 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
: |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
13 |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
: |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
2 |
5 |
14 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
: |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann |
2 |
6 |
14 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
: |
Bergün / Broggi |
2 |
6 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
9 |
18 |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
: |
Flims / Veraguth |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
: |
Bern Aare / Ruepp |
2 |
8 |
18 |
: |
0 |
1 |
1 |
St. Moritz / Flütsch |
: |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
9 |
11 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Kloten III / Furrer |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
: |
Swiss I / Lehner |
2 |
8 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8 |
16 |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag |
: |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba |
: |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3 |
8 |
Dienstag, 10.01.2017 / 09.00 / 3. Runde Gruppe 2 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
2 |
9 |
16 |
: |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
0 |
5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
13 |
Parpan / Leuenberger |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
14 |
Zug Open / Gasser |
: |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Sils Maria / Ming |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7 |
17 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
2 |
8 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
: |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
0 |
5 |
7 |
: |
2 |
5 |
8 |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
2 |
8 |
12 |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
: |
Kloten Dorf I / Haslimeier |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Hebeisen |
: |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
2 |
7 |
14 |
: |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Basel Dollyhay / Flück |
: |
Laufen / Imark |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
: |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
2 |
6 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
: |
Roma / Kees |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7 |
10 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
2 |
6 |
11 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
: |
Thurgau I / Junker |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
13 |
Kloten II / Zanon |
: |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
2 |
5 |
14 |
: |
0 |
5 |
10 |
Dienstag, 10.01.2017 / 11.15 / 3. Runde Gruppe 1 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
2 |
8 |
20 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Sils Maria / Ming |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
: |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
2 |
8 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
2 |
5 |
6 |
: |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
15 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Zug Open / Gasser |
2 |
6 |
16 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Hebeisen |
: |
Laufen / Imark |
0 |
6 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Parpan / Leuenberger |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
8 |
10 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
7 |
13 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
2 |
8 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
: |
Thurgau I / Junker |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Kloten I / Koch |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Kloten II / Zanon |
: |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
0 |
5 |
8 |
: |
2 |
5 |
9 |
Kloten Dorf I / Haslimeier |
: |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
0 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
: |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
0 |
4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
: |
Basel Dollyhay / Flück |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
1 |
6 |
10 |
: |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Dienstag, 10.01.2017 / 13.30 / 4. Runde Gruppe 2 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
0 |
6 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
15 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
0 |
5 |
5 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Sils Maria / Ming |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
10 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
2 |
7 |
16 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Zug II / Haindl |
: |
Laufen / Imark |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
1 |
5 |
7 |
: |
1 |
5 |
7 |
Kloten I / Koch |
: |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
15 |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
: |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Hebeisen |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Zug Open / Gasser |
: |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Parpan / Leuenberger |
: |
Thurgau I / Junker |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
: |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
10 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Kloten II / Zanon |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
13 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
1 |
4 |
9 |
: |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
2 |
6 |
16 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
: |
Kloten Dorf I / Haslimeier |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
: |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Basel Dollyhay / Flück |
: |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
0 |
4 |
9 |
: |
2 |
6 |
10 |
Dienstag, 10.01.2017 / 15.45 / 4. Runde Gruppe 1 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
11 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
2 |
6 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
2 |
4 |
9 |
: |
0 |
6 |
8 |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
: |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Leissigen / Hänz |
: |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Flims / Veraguth |
: |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
2 |
7 |
17 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
: |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
2 |
6 |
17 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Aarau / Wehrli |
: |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
2 |
8 |
15 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
0 |
3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann |
2 |
8 |
12 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Bergün / Broggi |
: |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
2 |
6 |
13 |
: |
0 |
4 |
9 |
St. Moritz / Flütsch |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
7 |
8 |
Limmattal / Saxer |
: |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Bern Aare / Ruepp |
: |
Arosa / Schweizer |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
: |
Kloten III / Furrer |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli |
2 |
7 |
13 |
: |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli |
0 |
4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 / 09.00 / 5. Runde Gruppe 1 |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
: |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
2 |
8 |
19 |
: |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Zug II / Haindl |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
13 |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
: |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
0 |
5 |
10 |
: |
2 |
5 |
12 |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
: |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft / Hebeisen |
2 |
8 |
17 |
: |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Sils Maria / Ming |
: |
Zug Open / Gasser |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
: |
Parpan / Leuenberger |
2 |
6 |
14 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Kloten II / Zanon |
: |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
10 |
Laufen / Imark |
: |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
14 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Mürren - Tächi / Homberger |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Kloten I / Koch |
: |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
2 |
5 |
10 |
Riessersee / Falk |
: |
Saas Fee II / Gottsponer |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Basel Victoria / Schallberger |
: |
Thurgau I / Junker |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
2 |
8 |
16 |
Küsnacht I / Lanz |
: |
Toggenburg / Benzoni |
2 |
6 |
14 |
: |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Roma / Kees |
: |
Langenthal / Tellenbach |
0 |
5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
5 |
11 |
Schaffhausen II / Sieber |
: |
Kloten Dorf I / Haslimeier |
2 |
7 |
11 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Samedan 400 / Winkler |
: |
Basel Dollyhay / Flück |
0 |
5 |
9 |
: |
2 |
5 |
11 |
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 / 11.15 / 5. Runde Gruppe 2 |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
2 |
4 |
10 |
: |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
: |
Flims / Veraguth |
2 |
6 |
16 |
: |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Adelboden / Müller |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
14 |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
: |
Leissigen / Hänz |
2 |
5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
5 |
8 |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
: |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
0 |
6 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
9 |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
1 |
6 |
8 |
: |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Saas Fee I / Bumann |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg |
: |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
13 |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
: |
Bergün / Broggi |
2 |
4 |
9 |
: |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
: |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag |
2 |
7 |
9 |
: |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Uzwil / Allenspach |
: |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
8 |
12 |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
: |
Limmattal / Saxer |
2 |
5 |
12 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento |
: |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez |
0 |
3 |
9 |
: |
2 |
7 |
11 |
Schaffhausen I / Maier |
: |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer |
: |
St. Moritz / Flütsch |
0 |
3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba |
: |
Bern Aare / Ruepp |
2 |
5 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli |
: |
Kloten III / Furrer |
2 |
5 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Swiss I / Lehner |
: |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli |
2 |
6 |
13 |
: |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 / 14.45 / GRANDE FINALE |
Biel Touring II / Marolf |
: |
Glarus Open Air / Rios |
2 |
6 |
7 |
: |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Dübendorf I / Attinger |
: |
Basel White Star / Mathez |
2 |
6 |
10 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Lugano / Hürlimann |
: |
Stäfa / Lüscher |
2 |
5 |
13 |
: |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Adelboden / Müller |
: |
Zürich Crystal / Garraux |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
13 |
Lausanne Olympique / Schenkel |
: |
Thun Regio I / Streit |
2 |
8 |
22 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Uitikon - Waldegg / Luder |
: |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff |
2 |
5 |
7 |
: |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Dübendorf IV / Knobel |
: |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden |
2 |
6 |
9 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Lenzerheide / Müller |
: |
Aarau / Wehrli |
0 |
4 |
7 |
: |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller |
: |
Rheinfelden / Probst |
2 |
7 |
13 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Wetzikon / Rüegger |
: |
Flims / Veraguth |
0 |
6 |
9 |
: |
2 |
4 |
10 |
Zug I / Lusser |
: |
Leissigen / Hänz |
2 |
5 |
11 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Thurgau II / Höchner |
: |
Dübendorf III / Brügger |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Sils Maria / Ming |
: |
Biel Touring I / Winiger |
0 |
4 |
4 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Pontresina-Village / Gotsch |
: |
Dübendorf II / Moser |
2 |
6 |
8 |
: |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Zug II / Haindl |
: |
Konstanz / Trevisiol |
0 |
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7 |
12 |
Schaffhausen Munot II / Stocker |
: |
Thun Regio II / Furer |
2 |
6 |
12 |
: |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Swiss II / Hofmann |
: |
Samedan Inter / Bundi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Weisslingen I / Herrmann |
: |
Samedan II / Franziscus |
0 |
3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
7 |
14 |
Arosa / Schweizer |
: |
Küsnacht II / Frei |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
12 |