Rang |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ends |
Steine |
Spiele |
1. |
Biel Touring II / Marolf Marc Steinmann ; Gérald Marolf (Skip); Cédric Lehmann; Rolf Lehmann |
10 |
32 |
57 |
5 |
2. |
Basel White Star / Mathez Stephan Mathez (Skip) ; Thomas Kuhn; Daniel Widmer; Felix Neiger |
8 |
32 |
58 |
5 |
3. |
Lugano / Hürlimann Patrick Hürlimann (Skip) ; Dominic Andres; Daniel Müller; Jürg Wernli |
8 |
31 |
65 |
5 |
4. |
Adelboden / Müller Toni Müller (Skip) ; Ueli Jungen; Matthäus Jungen; Peter Oester |
8 |
29 |
57 |
5 |
5. |
Thun Regio I / Streit Marco Streit (Skip) ; Christian Kühne; Daniel Streit; Roman Streit |
8 |
28 |
51 |
5 |
6. |
Ronco s/Ascona / Streiff Daniel Streiff (Skip) ; Oliver Oberhänsli; Daniel Steiger; Beat Stahel |
8 |
23 |
48 |
5 |
7. |
Saas Fee III / Zbinden Martin Zbinden (Skip) ; Rolf Bodenmann; Iwan Kichler; Urs Bodenmann |
7 |
26 |
40 |
5 |
8. |
Aarau / Wehrli Hansruedi Wehrli (Skip) ; Charly Säuberli; Peter Rüegger; Barbara Wehrli |
7 |
23 |
44 |
5 |
9. |
Grasshoppers / Schwaller Andi Schwaller (Skip) ; Marco Ramstein; Hans Blaser; Andreas Schlunegger |
6 |
29 |
48 |
5 |
10. |
Wetzikon / Rüegger Peter Rüegger (Skip) ; Yves Thierrin; Christian Kliebenschädel; Matina Mock |
6 |
28 |
50 |
5 |
|
Flims / Veraguth Anders Kraupp ; Oliver Huber; Patrik Nett; Ivan Veraguth (Skip) |
6 |
28 |
50 |
5 |
12. |
Zug I / Lusser Serge Lusser (Skip) ; Roger Alig; Remy Frommenwiler; Alexandra Lüscher |
6 |
28 |
45 |
5 |
|
Leissigen / Hänz Jonny Hänz (Skip) ; Christian Adank; Daniel Küttel; Thomas Widmer |
6 |
28 |
45 |
5 |
14. |
Thurgau II / Höchner Herbert Bartholdi ; Michi Höchner (Skip); Jakob Mark; Mario Signer |
6 |
28 |
41 |
5 |
15. |
Dübendorf III / Brügger Marc Brügger (Skip) ; Ronny Müller; Heiner Gossweiler; Peter Dietrich |
6 |
28 |
40 |
5 |
16. |
Konstanz / Trevisiol Oliver Trevisiol ; Peter Gaedeke; Martin Dihrik; Heiko Dürr-Alster |
6 |
26 |
44 |
5 |
17. |
Thun Regio II / Furer Paul Furer (Skip) ; Werner Bischof; Urs Mösching; Frank Haueter |
6 |
25 |
49 |
5 |
18. |
Samedan II / Franziscus Reto Franziscus (Skip) ; Adriano Minder; Andri Freund; Peter Beeli |
6 |
22 |
39 |
5 |
19. |
Arosa / Schweizer Heinz Schweizer (Skip) ; Jürg Dammann; Simone Schweizer; Dora Perlmutter |
6 |
20 |
34 |
5 |
20. |
Herisau - Waldstatt / Schadegg Jack Schadegg (Skip) ; Liliane Huwiler; Albert Steingruber; Ernst Waldburger |
4 |
27 |
55 |
5 |
21. |
Saas Fee I / Bumann Dominik Bumann (Skip) ; Flavian Bumann; Edy Bumann; Rolf Senn |
4 |
26 |
47 |
5 |
22. |
Bergün / Broggi Yves Broggi (Skip) ; Cecilia Cavelti; Beni Kreier; Karin Jacobs |
4 |
26 |
41 |
5 |
23. |
Zuoz la Plaiv / Caprez Otto-Gian Sonder ; Guido Gianola; Dario Pinchera; Gian Rudolf Caprez (Skip) |
4 |
25 |
40 |
5 |
24. |
Cavadürli / Kaufmann Frank Kaufmann (Skip) ; Maurizio Di Lanzo; Hugo Jacobs; Amanda Aebli |
4 |
24 |
31 |
5 |
25. |
St. Moritz / Flütsch Heinrich Hügli ; Christian Flütsch (Skip); Peter Arnet; Thomas Eisenlohr |
4 |
23 |
37 |
5 |
26. |
Kloten Dorf II / Maag Roger Isler ; Thomas Koller; Arthur Maag (Skip); Edith Crucitti |
4 |
22 |
34 |
5 |
27. |
Limmattal / Saxer Ueli Saxer (Skip) ; Francoise Bergamin; Marco Murbach; Beat Mörgeli |
4 |
21 |
32 |
5 |
28. |
Uzwil / Allenspach Marco Allenspach (Skip) ; Rita Joller; Andreas Stock; Tony Joller |
4 |
21 |
30 |
5 |
29. |
Eintracht Frankfurt / Burba Hans Wicki ; Manfred Hübner; Marjon Hilberink; Mike Burba (Skip) |
4 |
19 |
33 |
5 |
30. |
Niederdorf Südtirol / Pfäffli Stefan Pfäffli (Skip) ; Michael Sohr; Florian Sinner; Hartmann Taschler |
4 |
18 |
29 |
5 |
31. |
Bern Zytglogge / Feuz Peter Feuz (Skip) ; Alain Juillard; Lorenz Brönimann; Rolf Schumacher |
4 |
17 |
34 |
5 |
32. |
Weisslingen II / Pesavento Silvano Pesavento (Skip) ; Janos Borko; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento |
3 |
20 |
43 |
5 |
33. |
Schaffhausen I / Maier Andreas Maier (Skip) ; Jonas Stahel; Peter Maier; Ruth Maier |
3 |
20 |
37 |
5 |
34. |
Samedan I / Tarnuzzer Arno Tosio ; Heini Ryffel; Georg Voneschen; Arnold Tarnuzzer (Skip) |
2 |
20 |
31 |
5 |
|
Swiss I / Lehner Walther Lehner (Skip) ; Bernhard Meister; Monika Muttenzer; Peter Bürgin |
2 |
20 |
31 |
5 |
36. |
Bern Aare / Ruepp Barbara Ruepp (Skip) ; Hans Kaiser; Denise Denecke; Marc Burkhardt |
2 |
16 |
25 |
5 |
37. |
Kloten III / Furrer Andreas Furrer (Skip) ; Gian-Reto Zanetti; Mike Gamboni; Peter Zanetti |
0 |
21 |
38 |
5 |
38. |
Schaffhausen Munot I / Gabrieli Marco Gabrieli (Skip) ; Silv Aebi; Fabrizio Arrigucci; Felix Eberle |
0 |
17 |
30 |
5 |