Rang |
Mannschaft / Skip |
Punkte |
Ends |
Steine |
1 |
STÄFA / Lüscher |
8 |
21 |
45 |
|
Chrigel Lüscher (Skip); Roland Kniel; Martin Zürrer; Gabor Petro |
2 |
CC RHEINFELDEN / Thomas Probst |
6 |
16 |
27 |
|
Thomas Probst (Skip); Jean-Yves Risse; Marco Rogantini; Peter Probst |
3 |
ROMA / Kees |
6 |
15 |
30 |
|
Beat Niggli; Andreas Heimoz; Franz Kees (Skip); Ruth Maier |
4 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I / Maier |
5 |
15 |
33 |
|
Andreas Maier (Skip); Peter Maier; Jonas Stahel; Fabrizio Arrigucci |
5 |
ZUG I / Michael Hammerer |
5 |
12 |
25 |
|
Michael Hammerer (Skip); Alexandra Lüscher; Remy Frommenwiler; Roger Alig |
6 |
CC KÜSNACHT / Hans-Peter Lanz |
4 |
14 |
19 |
|
Hans-Peter Lanz (Skip); Stephan Bruhin; Philip Bärtschi |
7 |
KÜSNACHT / Frei |
4 |
11 |
25 |
|
Joe Frei (Skip); Henry Meyer; Ursula Schiess; Thomas Kunz |
8 |
CC SAMEDAN INTER / Heiri Bundi |
4 |
11 |
19 |
|
Heiri Bundi (Skip); Karin Engel; Corinne Leuzinger; Nadia Bundi |
9 |
BERN AARE / Barbara Ruepp |
2 |
14 |
29 |
|
Jürg Denecke; Barbara Ruepp (Skip); Denise Denecke; Sabine Hänggeli |
10 |
WEISSLINGEN / Pesavento |
2 |
14 |
25 |
|
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Janos Barko; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento |
11 |
LIMMATTAL / Saxer |
2 |
12 |
28 |
|
Ueli Saxer (Skip); Simon Murbach; Marco Murbach; Francoise Bergamin |
12 |
AROSA / Schweizer |
0 |
11 |
15 |
|
Heinz Schweizer (Skip); Bea Dammann; Simone Schweizer; Jürg Dammann |
Samstag 14:30 - 4. Runde |
Rink 2 |
STÄFA / Lüscher |
ZUG I / Michael Hammerer |
2-6-14 |
: |
0-2-4 |
Rink 6 |
CC KÜSNACHT / Hans-Peter Lanz |
ROMA / Kees |
0-2-3 |
: |
2-5-7 |
Rink 7 |
CC RHEINFELDEN / Thomas Probst |
CC SAMEDAN INTER / Heiri Bundi |
2-6-9 |
: |
0-2-3 |
Rink 3 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I / Maier |
WEISSLINGEN / Pesavento |
2-3-9 |
: |
0-4-8 |
Rink 5 |
LIMMATTAL / Saxer |
BERN AARE / Barbara Ruepp |
0-3-7 |
: |
2-5-9 |
Rink 4 |
KÜSNACHT / Frei |
AROSA / Schweizer |
2-4-13 |
: |
0-4-5 |
Samstag 10:30 - 3. Runde |
Rink 4 |
STÄFA / Lüscher |
CC SAMEDAN INTER / Heiri Bundi |
2-4-10 |
: |
0-2-2 |
Rink 7 |
CC KÜSNACHT / Hans-Peter Lanz |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I / Maier |
1-3-7 |
: |
1-3-7 |
Rink 3 |
ZUG I / Michael Hammerer |
LIMMATTAL / Saxer |
2-4-9 |
: |
0-2-5 |
Rink 5 |
ROMA / Kees |
WEISSLINGEN / Pesavento |
2-3-7 |
: |
0-3-3 |
Rink 6 |
CC RHEINFELDEN / Thomas Probst |
AROSA / Schweizer |
2-4-6 |
: |
0-2-3 |
Rink 2 |
BERN AARE / Barbara Ruepp |
KÜSNACHT / Frei |
0-2-6 |
: |
2-4-9 |
Samstag 09:00 - 2. Runde |
Rink 3 |
STÄFA / Lüscher |
ROMA / Kees |
2-4-8 |
: |
0-2-5 |
Rink 2 |
WEISSLINGEN / Pesavento |
CC SAMEDAN INTER / Heiri Bundi |
0-3-4 |
: |
2-3-5 |
Rink 5 |
CC RHEINFELDEN / Thomas Probst |
CC KÜSNACHT / Hans-Peter Lanz |
0-2-3 |
: |
2-4-4 |
Rink 6 |
ZUG I / Michael Hammerer |
BERN AARE / Barbara Ruepp |
2-3-7 |
: |
0-3-6 |
Rink 4 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I / Maier |
AROSA / Schweizer |
2-5-9 |
: |
0-1-1 |
Rink 7 |
LIMMATTAL / Saxer |
KÜSNACHT / Frei |
2-4-12 |
: |
0-2-2 |
Freitag 19:30 - 1. Runde |
Rink 1 |
WEISSLINGEN / Pesavento |
AROSA / Schweizer |
2-4-10 |
: |
0-4-6 |
Rink 2 |
LIMMATTAL / Saxer |
ROMA / Kees |
0-3-4 |
: |
2-5-11 |
Rink 3 |
CC RHEINFELDEN / Thomas Probst |
BERN AARE / Barbara Ruepp |
2-4-9 |
: |
0-4-8 |
Rink 4 |
ZUG I / Michael Hammerer |
CC KÜSNACHT / Hans-Peter Lanz |
1-3-5 |
: |
1-5-5 |
Rink 5 |
KÜSNACHT / Frei |
STÄFA / Lüscher |
0-1-1 |
: |
2-7-13 |
Rink 6 |
CC SAMEDAN INTER / Heiri Bundi |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I / Maier |
2-4-9 |
: |
0-4-8 |