© 2008 CC Silvaplana
|
41. Coppa Romana 2009 - Resultate der einzelnen Spiele |
Mittwoch, 14.1.2009 / 14.45 GRANDE FINALE |
Rink: 6 |
Dübendorf I |
Dübendorf IV |
1 / 5 / 6 |
: |
1 / 5 / 6 |
Rink: 7 |
Konstanz |
Samedan II |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 8 |
Thun Kyburg |
Basel White Star |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 15 |
Rink: 4 |
Lugano |
Dübendorf II |
0 / 5 / 9 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 5 |
Biel Touring I |
Dübendorf III |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 9 |
Stäfa |
Leissigen |
2 / 6 / 15 |
: |
0 / 4 / 9 |
Rink: 13 |
Saas Fee I |
Silvaplana |
0 / 3 / 8 |
: |
2 / 7 / 10 |
Rink: 11 |
Zug II |
Adelboden |
2 / 6 / 12 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 10 |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
Weisslingen II |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 12 |
Rheinfelden |
Interlaken |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 15 |
Thurgau II |
Schaffhausen II |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 7 / 11 |
Rink: 14 |
Basel Dollyhay |
Swiss I |
2 / 7 / 13 |
: |
0 / 3 / 3 |
Rink: 17 |
Weisslingen I |
Pontresina-Village I |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 16 |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
Ronco s/Ascona |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 16 |
Rink: 18 |
Biel Touring II |
Lausanne Olympique |
0 / 6 / 7 |
: |
2 / 4 / 8 |
Rink: 19 |
Roma |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
2 / 5 / 7 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
Rink: 1 |
Uzwil |
Lenzerheide |
2 / 4 / 11 |
: |
0 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: 2 |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
Saas Fee III |
2 / 8 / 13 |
: |
0 / 2 / 7 |
Rink: 3 |
Schaffhausen I |
Bern Aare |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 13 |
|
Mittwoch, 14.1.2009 / 11.10 - Gruppe 1 |
Rink: 8 |
Dübendorf I |
Leissigen |
2 / 6 / 12 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 4 |
Zug II |
Samedan II |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 13 |
Rink: 5 |
Schaffhausen II |
Lugano |
0 / 3 / 5 |
: |
2 / 7 / 14 |
Rink: 9 |
Basel White Star |
Lausanne Olympique |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 11 |
Rink: 6 |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
Stäfa |
0 / 3 / 5 |
: |
2 / 7 / 17 |
Rink: 7 |
Adelboden |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
1 / 5 / 6 |
: |
1 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 10 |
Silvaplana |
St. Gallen |
2 / 8 / 13 |
: |
0 / 2 / 2 |
Rink: 11 |
Weisslingen II |
Thurgau I |
2 / 5 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 12 |
Riessersee |
Swiss I |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: 14 |
Pontresina-Village I |
Thun |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 13 |
Zug Open |
Biel Touring II |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 7 / 13 |
Rink: 15 |
Kloten Dorf I |
Uzwil |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 12 |
Rink: 16 |
Saas Fee II |
Samedan Inter |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 11 |
Rink: 17 |
Zuoz II |
Kloten Dorf III |
0 / 5 / 7 |
: |
2 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 18 |
Zermatt I |
Davos |
0 / 5 / 7 |
: |
2 / 5 / 14 |
Rink: 1 |
Bern Zytglogge |
Schaffhausen Munot II |
0 / 4 / 7 |
: |
2 / 6 / 11 |
Rink: 2 |
St. Moritz |
Küsnacht II |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 19 |
Kloten I |
Bergün |
0 / 3 / 7 |
: |
2 / 7 / 16 |
Rink: 3 |
Limmattal |
Mürren - Tächi |
2 / 5 / 5 |
: |
0 / 4 / 4 |
|
Mittwoch, 14.1.2009 / 09.00 - Gruppe 2 |
Rink: 4 |
Thun Kyburg |
Dübendorf IV |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 11 |
Rink: 5 |
Saas Fee I |
Dübendorf II |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 4 / 9 |
Rink: 6 |
Konstanz |
Thurgau II |
2 / 7 / 17 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 8 |
Rheinfelden |
Biel Touring I |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 7 |
Dübendorf III |
Saas Fee III |
2 / 8 / 12 |
: |
0 / 1 / 1 |
Rink: 9 |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
Interlaken |
0 / 6 / 8 |
: |
2 / 4 / 9 |
Rink: 10 |
Basel Dollyhay |
Aarau II |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 12 |
Roma |
Parpan |
2 / 4 / 11 |
: |
0 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 13 |
Ronco s/Ascona |
Kloten Dorf II |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 11 |
Weisslingen I |
Samedan 400 |
2 / 6 / 20 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 15 |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
Zug I |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 14 |
Lenzerheide |
Arosa |
2 / 7 / 14 |
: |
0 / 3 / 7 |
Rink: 16 |
Schaffhausen I |
Zürich Crystal |
2 / 6 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 4 |
Rink: 18 |
Bern Aare |
Laufen |
2 / 7 / 17 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 19 |
Zermatt II |
Kloten II |
1 / 5 / 9 |
: |
1 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 1 |
Küsnacht I |
Basel Victoria |
0 / 5 / 6 |
: |
2 / 5 / 11 |
Rink: 2 |
Zuoz I |
Samedan I |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 7 / 14 |
Rink: 3 |
Aarau I |
Toggenburg |
0 / 5 / 12 |
: |
2 / 5 / 15 |
Rink: 17 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft |
Swiss II |
0 / 6 / 11 |
: |
2 / 4 / 12 |
|
Dienstag, 13.1.2009 / 20.30 - Gruppe 1 |
Rink: 15 |
Basel White Star |
Leissigen |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 16 |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
Dübendorf I |
0 / 1 / 2 |
: |
2 / 9 / 13 |
Rink: 14 |
Silvaplana |
Samedan II |
0 / 2 / 5 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 17 |
Zug II |
St. Gallen |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 18 |
Schaffhausen II |
Riessersee |
2 / 6 / 17 |
: |
0 / 4 / 4 |
Rink: 19 |
Lausanne Olympique |
Thurgau I |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 1 |
Zug Open |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
0 / 4 / 4 |
: |
2 / 6 / 16 |
Rink: 2 |
Kloten Dorf I |
Lugano |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 15 |
Rink: 3 |
Biel Touring II |
Stäfa |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 7 |
Rink: 4 |
Adelboden |
Samedan Inter |
2 / 5 / 8 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
Rink: 5 |
Zuoz II |
Weisslingen II |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 14 |
Rink: 6 |
Thun |
Zermatt I |
2 / 5 / 9 |
: |
0 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 7 |
Swiss I |
Schaffhausen Munot II |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 8 |
Kloten I |
Pontresina-Village I |
0 / 2 / 6 |
: |
2 / 8 / 12 |
Rink: 10 |
Bern Zytglogge |
Saas Fee II |
0 / 5 / 5 |
: |
2 / 5 / 11 |
Rink: 9 |
Uzwil |
Küsnacht II |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 11 |
Bergün |
Kloten Dorf III |
0 / 3 / 5 |
: |
2 / 7 / 12 |
Rink: 12 |
Limmattal |
St. Moritz |
0 / 5 / 8 |
: |
2 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 13 |
Davos |
Mürren - Tächi |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
|
Dienstag, 13.1.2009 / 18.20 - Gruppe 2 |
Rink: 14 |
Thun Kyburg |
Thurgau II |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 16 |
Saas Fee I |
Konstanz |
1 / 6 / 10 |
: |
1 / 4 / 10 |
Rink: 15 |
Dübendorf IV |
Aarau II |
2 / 7 / 14 |
: |
0 / 3 / 7 |
Rink: 17 |
Dübendorf II |
Ronco s/Ascona |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 3 |
Rink: 18 |
Biel Touring I |
Roma |
2 / 6 / 13 |
: |
0 / 4 / 4 |
Rink: 19 |
Zug I |
Rheinfelden |
0 / 2 / 2 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 1 |
Dübendorf III |
Weisslingen I |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
Rink: 2 |
Kloten Dorf II |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
0 / 4 / 7 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 3 |
Saas Fee III |
Arosa |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 5 |
Laufen |
Basel Dollyhay |
0 / 5 / 7 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 4 |
Kloten II |
Interlaken |
0 / 2 / 2 |
: |
2 / 8 / 12 |
Rink: 6 |
Zermatt II |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
0 / 6 / 10 |
: |
2 / 4 / 11 |
Rink: 7 |
Küsnacht I |
Parpan |
0 / 3 / 7 |
: |
2 / 7 / 9 |
Rink: 8 |
Bern Aare |
Schaffhausen I |
1 / 4 / 8 |
: |
1 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 10 |
Zuoz I |
Samedan 400 |
0 / 3 / 7 |
: |
2 / 7 / 9 |
Rink: 9 |
Samedan I |
Lenzerheide |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 11 |
Toggenburg |
Zürich Crystal |
0 / 4 / 7 |
: |
2 / 6 / 12 |
Rink: 12 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft |
Basel Victoria |
0 / 4 / 10 |
: |
2 / 6 / 12 |
Rink: 13 |
Swiss II |
Aarau I |
0 / 3 / 3 |
: |
2 / 7 / 10 |
|
Dienstag, 13.1.2009 / 14.00 - Gruppe 1 |
Rink: 6 |
Schaffhausen II |
Basel White Star |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: 7 |
Riessersee |
Leissigen |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 8 |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
2 / 5 / 8 |
: |
0 / 5 / 6 |
Rink: 9 |
Biel Touring II |
Dübendorf I |
0 / 4 / 10 |
: |
2 / 5 / 13 |
Rink: 10 |
Zug II |
Samedan Inter |
2 / 5 / 12 |
: |
0 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 11 |
Silvaplana |
Thun |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 12 |
Zuoz II |
Kloten Dorf I |
0 / 6 / 8 |
: |
2 / 4 / 11 |
Rink: 13 |
Samedan II |
Saas Fee II |
2 / 8 / 18 |
: |
0 / 2 / 2 |
Rink: 14 |
Uzwil |
St. Gallen |
0 / 1 / 2 |
: |
2 / 9 / 10 |
Rink: 16 |
Lausanne Olympique |
Pontresina-Village I |
2 / 7 / 13 |
: |
0 / 3 / 3 |
Rink: 15 |
Bern Zytglogge |
Thurgau I |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 7 / 12 |
Rink: 17 |
Stäfa |
Swiss I |
2 / 5 / 13 |
: |
0 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 2 |
Adelboden |
Schaffhausen Munot II |
2 / 5 / 12 |
: |
0 / 5 / 6 |
Rink: 18 |
Küsnacht II |
Zug Open |
0 / 2 / 4 |
: |
2 / 8 / 11 |
Rink: 19 |
Lugano |
Limmattal |
2 / 7 / 10 |
: |
0 / 3 / 3 |
Rink: 1 |
Zermatt I |
Kloten Dorf III |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 4 |
Davos |
Weisslingen II |
0 / 2 / 6 |
: |
2 / 8 / 15 |
Rink: 3 |
Kloten I |
St. Moritz |
2 / 6 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 5 |
Bergün |
Mürren - Tächi |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
|
Dienstag, 13.1.2009 / 11.45 - Gruppe 2 |
Rink: 6 |
Roma |
Thun Kyburg |
0 / 2 / 4 |
: |
2 / 8 / 14 |
Rink: 7 |
Thurgau II |
Rheinfelden |
2 / 7 / 14 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 8 |
Saas Fee I |
Kloten Dorf II |
2 / 6 / 13 |
: |
0 / 4 / 10 |
Rink: 9 |
Weisslingen I |
Dübendorf IV |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: 10 |
Konstanz |
Laufen |
2 / 8 / 15 |
: |
0 / 2 / 6 |
Rink: 11 |
Kloten II |
Ronco s/Ascona |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 10 |
Rink: 12 |
Küsnacht I |
Dübendorf II |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 16 |
Rink: 13 |
Aarau II |
Bern Aare |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 7 |
Rink: 14 |
Schaffhausen I |
Dübendorf III |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 16 |
Rink: 15 |
Lenzerheide |
Biel Touring I |
0 / 2 / 6 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 16 |
Zug I |
Samedan 400 |
2 / 7 / 16 |
: |
0 / 3 / 8 |
Rink: 17 |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
Parpan |
2 / 5 / 9 |
: |
0 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 18 |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
Saas Fee III |
0 / 5 / 11 |
: |
2 / 5 / 14 |
Rink: 19 |
Arosa |
Toggenburg |
2 / 6 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 8 |
Rink: 2 |
Zürich Crystal |
Basel Dollyhay |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 11 |
Rink: 1 |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft |
Interlaken |
0 / 3 / 8 |
: |
2 / 7 / 9 |
Rink: 3 |
Swiss II |
Zermatt II |
0 / 2 / 3 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 5 |
Basel Victoria |
Zuoz I |
0 / 4 / 6 |
: |
2 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 4 |
Aarau I |
Samedan I |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 10 |
|
Montag, 12.1.2009 / 15.30 - Gruppe 2 |
Rink: 10 |
Kloten II |
Thurgau II |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 14 |
Rink: 11 |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
Roma |
0 / 2 / 2 |
: |
2 / 8 / 14 |
Rink: 12 |
Saas Fee I |
Bern Aare |
2 / 6 / 12 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 13 |
Rheinfelden |
Lenzerheide |
2 / 7 / 9 |
: |
0 / 3 / 6 |
Rink: 14 |
Dübendorf IV |
Dübendorf II |
2 / 4 / 8 |
: |
0 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 15 |
Konstanz |
Ronco s/Ascona |
2 / 3 / 9 |
: |
0 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 17 |
Kloten Dorf II |
Dübendorf III |
2 / 6 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 16 |
Thun Kyburg |
Toggenburg |
2 / 8 / 25 |
: |
0 / 2 / 3 |
Rink: 18 |
Parpan |
Weisslingen I |
0 / 4 / 4 |
: |
2 / 6 / 11 |
Rink: 19 |
Laufen |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 1 |
Zürich Crystal |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 2 |
Schaffhausen I |
Swiss II |
2 / 6 / 11 |
: |
0 / 4 / 8 |
Rink: 3 |
Interlaken |
Samedan 400 |
0 / 5 / 9 |
: |
2 / 5 / 13 |
Rink: 4 |
Arosa |
Basel Dollyhay |
2 / 3 / 11 |
: |
0 / 7 / 10 |
Rink: 5 |
Aarau I |
Küsnacht I |
0 / 2 / 4 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 6 |
Biel Touring I |
Basel Victoria |
2 / 6 / 14 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 7 |
Zug I |
Zermatt II |
2 / 6 / 13 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 8 |
Aarau II |
Samedan I |
2 / 8 / 13 |
: |
0 / 2 / 4 |
Rink: 9 |
Saas Fee III |
Zuoz I |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
|
Montag, 12.1.2009 / 13.20 - Gruppe 1 |
Rink: 10 |
Thun |
Riessersee |
0 / 4 / 7 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 11 |
Leissigen |
Samedan II |
2 / 5 / 8 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 12 |
Schaffhausen II |
Uzwil |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 6 |
Rink: 14 |
Stäfa |
Basel White Star |
0 / 2 / 5 |
: |
2 / 7 / 15 |
Rink: 13 |
Samedan Inter |
Dübendorf I |
0 / 7 / 11 |
: |
2 / 3 / 12 |
Rink: 15 |
Zug II |
Silvaplana |
1 / 5 / 7 |
: |
1 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 17 |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
Thurgau I |
2 / 6 / 8 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 16 |
Biel Touring II |
Swiss I |
2 / 5 / 15 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 18 |
Adelboden |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 19 |
Schaffhausen Munot II |
Kloten Dorf I |
0 / 4 / 8 |
: |
2 / 6 / 15 |
Rink: 2 |
Limmattal |
Saas Fee II |
0 / 5 / 10 |
: |
2 / 5 / 12 |
Rink: 1 |
St. Moritz |
Zuoz II |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 16 |
Rink: 3 |
St. Gallen |
Davos |
2 / 6 / 9 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 4 |
Bern Zytglogge |
Zermatt I |
2 / 5 / 11 |
: |
0 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 5 |
Küsnacht II |
Kloten Dorf III |
2 / 5 / 9 |
: |
0 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 8 |
Lugano |
Weisslingen II |
2 / 5 / 8 |
: |
0 / 5 / 6 |
Rink: 6 |
Zug Open |
Kloten I |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 7 |
Lausanne Olympique |
Bergün |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 6 |
Rink: 9 |
Pontresina-Village I |
Mürren - Tächi |
2 / 7 / 19 |
: |
0 / 2 / 4 |
|
Montag, 12.1.2009 / 11.10 - Gruppe 2 |
Rink: 1 |
Thun Kyburg |
Arosa |
2 / 5 / 12 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 2 |
Basel Victoria |
Ronco s/Ascona |
0 / 3 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 3 |
Zuoz I |
Kloten II |
0 / 2 / 3 |
: |
2 / 8 / 12 |
Rink: 4 |
Saas Fee I |
Zug I |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 5 |
Rink: 5 |
Dübendorf IV |
Interlaken |
2 / 6 / 15 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 6 |
Kloten Dorf II |
Samedan 400 |
2 / 6 / 7 |
: |
0 / 4 / 5 |
Rink: 7 |
Aarau II |
St. Moritz Wild Card |
0 / 3 / 4 |
: |
2 / 7 / 13 |
Rink: 8 |
Roma |
Saas Fee III |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 9 |
Parpan |
Basel Dollyhay |
2 / 5 / 12 |
: |
0 / 4 / 4 |
Rink: 10 |
Dübendorf II |
Zermatt II |
2 / 6 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 11 |
Lenzerheide |
Swiss II |
2 / 6 / 16 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 12 |
Aarau I |
Konstanz |
0 / 4 / 4 |
: |
2 / 6 / 9 |
Rink: 13 |
Toggenburg |
Bern Curlinggesellschaft |
2 / 5 / 12 |
: |
0 / 5 / 11 |
Rink: 14 |
Rheinfelden |
Schaffhausen Munot I |
2 / 6 / 18 |
: |
0 / 4 / 7 |
Rink: 15 |
Weisslingen I |
Schaffhausen I |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 16 |
Biel Touring I |
Dübendorf III |
0 / 3 / 5 |
: |
2 / 6 / 7 |
Rink: 17 |
Zürich Crystal |
Laufen |
1 / 5 / 7 |
: |
1 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 18 |
Thurgau II |
Samedan I |
2 / 7 / 14 |
: |
0 / 3 / 4 |
Rink: 19 |
Küsnacht I |
Bern Aare |
0 / 3 / 6 |
: |
2 / 7 / 11 |
|
Montag, 12.1.2009 / 09.00 - Gruppe 1 |
Rink: 1 |
Limmattal |
Adelboden |
0 / 5 / 6 |
: |
2 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 2 |
Schaffhausen II |
Kloten I |
2 / 7 / 12 |
: |
0 / 3 / 3 |
Rink: 3 |
Küsnacht II |
Herisau - Waldstatt |
0 / 4 / 5 |
: |
2 / 5 / 8 |
Rink: 4 |
Bergün |
Riessersee |
0 / 2 / 5 |
: |
2 / 8 / 13 |
Rink: 5 |
St. Gallen |
Biel Touring II |
0 / 4 / 7 |
: |
2 / 5 / 9 |
Rink: 6 |
Silvaplana |
Weisslingen II |
2 / 6 / 7 |
: |
0 / 3 / 6 |
Rink: 7 |
Uzwil |
Lugano |
2 / 7 / 11 |
: |
0 / 3 / 7 |
Rink: 8 |
Lausanne Olympique |
Zug II |
0 / 3 / 3 |
: |
2 / 6 / 8 |
Rink: 9 |
Schaffhausen Munot II |
Saas Fee II |
2 / 5 / 7 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
Rink: 10 |
Basel White Star |
Davos |
2 / 6 / 13 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 11 |
Swiss I |
Zuoz II |
2 / 5 / 9 |
: |
0 / 5 / 5 |
Rink: 12 |
Kloten Dorf III |
Samedan II |
0 / 3 / 7 |
: |
2 / 7 / 12 |
Rink: 13 |
Pontresina-Village I |
Stäfa |
0 / 2 / 3 |
: |
2 / 7 / 11 |
Rink: 14 |
Dübendorf I |
Bern Zytglogge |
2 / 6 / 10 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 15 |
St. Moritz |
Wengen - Jungfrau |
0 / 5 / 5 |
: |
2 / 5 / 10 |
Rink: 16 |
Thurgau I |
Kloten Dorf I |
2 / 5 / 10 |
: |
0 / 5 / 7 |
Rink: 17 |
Samedan Inter |
Zermatt I |
2 / 6 / 11 |
: |
0 / 4 / 6 |
Rink: 18 |
Thun |
Mürren - Tächi |
2 / 8 / 15 |
: |
0 / 2 / 2 |
Rink: 19 |
Leissigen |
Zug Open |
2 / 7 / 13 |
: |
0 / 3 / 6 |
|
|
|