© 2006 CC Silvaplana
|
Teams |
Team 1 - 38 |
Skip |
|
Team 39 - 76 |
Skip |
1 |
AARAU I |
Ernst |
39 |
SAAS FEE I |
Bumann |
2 |
AARAU II |
Wehrli |
40 |
SAAS FEE II |
Gottsponer |
3 |
ADELBODEN |
Dänzer |
41 |
SAAS FEE III |
Anthamatten |
4 |
AROSA |
Berchten |
42 |
SAMEDAN 400 |
Donatz |
5 |
BASEL DOLLYHAY |
Benz |
43 |
SAMEDAN I |
Tarnuzzer |
6 |
BASEL VICTORIA |
Schallberger |
44 |
SAMEDAN II |
Franziscus |
7 |
BASEL WHITE STAR |
Wuhrmann |
45 |
SAMEDAN INTER |
Bundi |
8 |
BERGÜN |
Broggi |
46 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN I |
Maier |
9 |
BERN AARE |
Denecke |
47 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II |
Roesti |
10 |
BERN CURLING GESELSCHAFT |
Haemmig |
48 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT I |
Dubs |
11 |
BERN ZYTGLOGGE |
Feuz |
49 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT II |
Schawalder |
12 |
BIEL - TOURING I |
Lehmann |
50 |
SILVAPLANA |
Reich |
13 |
BIEL - TOURING II |
Steinmann |
51 |
ST. GALLEN |
Engi |
14 |
DAVOS |
Weller |
52 |
ST. MORITZ |
Christen |
15 |
DÜBENDORF I |
Attinger |
53 |
STÄFA I |
Luchsinger |
16 |
DÜBENDORF II |
Moser |
54 |
STÄFA II |
Aeschlimann |
17 |
DÜBENDORF III |
Brügger |
55 |
STÄFA III |
Streiff |
18 |
DÜBENDORF IV |
Barth |
56 |
SWISS I |
Hofmann |
19 |
HERISAU – WALDSTATT |
Schadegg |
57 |
SWISS II |
Meister |
20 |
INTERLAKEN |
Veraguth |
58 |
THUN |
Lanz |
21 |
KLOTEN - DORF I |
Hurter |
59 |
THUN KYBURG |
Streit |
22 |
KLOTEN - DORF II |
Blaser |
60 |
THURGAU I |
Junker |
23 |
KLOTEN - DORF III |
Maag |
61 |
THURGAU II |
Bartholdi |
24 |
KLOTEN I |
Bräm |
62 |
TOGGENBURG |
Benzoni |
25 |
KLOTEN II |
Baumgartner |
63 |
UZWIL |
Allenspach |
26 |
KONSTANZ |
Zacharias |
64 |
VISP |
Heinzen |
27 |
KÜSNACHT I |
Terlinden |
65 |
WEISSLINGEN I |
Herrmann |
28 |
KÜSNACHT II (BADEN REGIO) |
Lanz |
66 |
WEISSLINGEN II |
Pesavento |
29 |
LAUFEN |
Imark |
67 |
WILDHAUS INTER |
Luder-Gertsch |
30 |
LAUSANNE OLYMPIQUE |
Schenkel |
68 |
ZERMATT I |
Bayard |
31 |
LEISSIGEN |
Trolliet |
69 |
ZERMATT II |
Schuler |
32 |
LENZERHEIDE |
Durisch |
70 |
ZUG I |
Hausheer |
33 |
LIMMATTAL |
Saxer |
71 |
ZUG II |
Haindl |
34 |
PARPAN |
Forrer |
72 |
ZUG OPEN |
Gasser |
35 |
PONTRESINA - VILLAGE I |
Gotsch |
73 |
ZUOZ I |
Stalder |
36 |
PONTRESINA - VILLAGE II |
Hieringer |
74 |
ZUOZ II |
Caprez |
37 |
RHEINFELDEN |
Probst |
75 |
ZÜRICH CRYSTAL |
Mittler |
38 |
ROMA |
Theiler |
76 |
ZÜRICH DOLDER |
Luchsinger |
|
|
|