www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Coppa Romana 2019

Willkommen
Programm
Sponsoren / Donatoren
Organigramm
Rinkservice
Spielmodus / Reglement
Roulettis Romanum
Jubilaren
Teams
 
Complexio
Umfahrung
 
Archiv:
Coppa Romana 2018

© 2018 CC Silvaplana

 

Sponsoren / Donatoren

HAUPT-
SPONSOREN

 
GEMEINDE SILVAPLANA
 
 
LUFTSEILBAHN CORVATSCH AG
Surlej - Silvaplana

HOTELS UND ALBANA Malvika und Daniel Bosshard-Jürisaar, Silvaplana
RESTAURANTS ARLAS Marion Fasciati, Silvaplana
  BAR PÜF Roberto Giovanoli, Silvaplana
  BELLAVAL Rita und Reto Riedi, Silvaplana
  BELLAVISTA Corina und Bernhard Kleger, Surlej
  CHESA SURLEJ Birgit Doll, Surlej
  CONRAD‘S MOUNTAIN LODGE Curdin Conrad, Silvaplana
  LA TENDA Davide Deghi, Surlej
  MULETS Hanueli Winkler, Winkler Gastro, Silvaplana
  NIRA ALPINA Claudia Pronk, Surlej
  PIZZERIA MARGUN Surlej
  RESTAURANT MÜSELLA F. und S. Palmisano, La Punt­Chamues
  RISTORANTE PEPPINO`S GMBH Peppino Reich, Silvaplana
  RUSTICA Vreni und Menduri Rosina, Silvaplana
  SÜSOM SURLEJ Ellen und Marc Niggli, Surlej
  ZORAN‘S RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA Silvaplana

GEWERBE A. FREUND HOLZBAU GMBH A. Freund, Samedan
  AIRPORT GARAGE Geronimi SA, Samedan
  BELVINO Maurizio Scorza, Silvaplana
  BASLER Alois Moser, St. Moritz
  CAPREZ INGENIEURE AG Andreas Heimoz und Marco Tschenett, Silvaplana
  CASHMERE HOUSE LAMM Claudia Vogt, St. Moritz
  CLALÜNA NOLDI AG Noldi Clalüna, Küchenbau, Sils
  COSTA IMMOBILIEN AG Leandro Costa, Pontresina
  DIFFRENT DESIGN GMBH Silvaplana
  D. MARTINELLI AG Baugeschäft, St. Moritz
  ELEKTRO REICH/TRIULZI AG Marco Triulzi, Silvaplana, St. Moritz
  ENGADINERPOST Walter Gammeter, St.Moritz
  F. DUTTWEILER AG SAMEDAN Gian Andrea Duttweiler, Samedan
  FENSTER UND HOLZBAU RETO GSCHWEND Reto Gschwend, St. Moritz
  FH ARCHITEKTUR A.Forcella und G. A. Hartmann, Bever
  FRATELLI TRIACCA AG Weinhandlung, Campascio
  FREILANDEIER Werner Leu, Savognin
  FRIED AG Beat Fried, Möbel- und Holzbau, Bever
  FRONERI SWITZERLAND SA Reto Schmidhauser, St. Moritz
  FURNARIA GROND Bäckerei, Silvaplana
  GAUDENZI MARCHESI MÜLLER Architectura SA, Champfèr
  GEBR. KUONI TRANSPORT AG Domat/Ems
  GF GENEVA FINANCE SA P. Andri Gordon, Vermögensverwalter, Genf
  GRAUBÜNDNER KANTONALBANK Hauptagentur, Silvaplana
  GRAUBÜNDEN SPORT Erziehungs- Kultur- und Umweltschutzdep., Chur
  JACQUARD SUISSE SA Bataillard AG, Rothenburg
  K + M HAUSTECHNIK Curdin Kees, Silvaplana
  KAST KAMINFEGER Christian Kast, Surlej
  MICHAEL PFÄFFLI AG CLandschaftspflege, Gärtnerei, St. Moritz
  ORIGINAL METALL Gregor Reich, Metallbau, Silvaplana
  SHOT SHOP Madlaina und Andreas Schlunegger, Langenthal
  REPOWER Luciano Giovanoli, Poschiavo
  ROCCA + HOTZBAU Gian Marco Hotz, Zuoz
  ROCCA & ZGRAGGEN Zuoz
  PRAXIS FÜR PHYSIOTHERAPIE Christel van Heugten, Silvaplana
  SILVAPLANA TOURISMUS Silvaplana
  SIMHAIR / CUT ME Coiffeur, Silvaplana
  SWISSLOS Interkantonale Landeslotterie, Basel
  TESTA Bodenbeläge, St. Moritz
  THURNHERR Toni Thurnherr, Gebäudereinigung, St.Moritz
  VOLG SILVAPLANA Silvaplana
  WALO BERTSCHINGER AG Bauunternehmen, Samedan
  WÄSCHERIA TEXTIL SERVICE AG Samedan
  WEBER AG Oliver Hohl, Stahlhandel, Chur
  ZIMMERMANN AG Reto Gmür, Domat/Ems

  DÖRN ERIKA UND KLAUS Surlej - Silvaplana