www.silvaplana.-curling.ch

 

Coppa Romana 2018

News / Fotos
Erste Paarungen
 
Willkommen
Programm
Sponsoren / Donatoren
Organigramm
Rinkservice
Spielmodus / Reglement
Roulettis Romanum
Preise
Statistik
10 Fragen
Palmarès
Jubilaren
Geschichte
Teams
 
50:50
Festina Lente
Complexio
 
Archiv:
Coppa Romana 2017

© 2017 CC Silvaplana

 

Auslosung Paarungen für die erste Runde

 

Gruppe 1 - Montag 09.15 Uhr

Clique Rot
Team Skip
KONSTANZ Trevisiol
ZUG OPEN Gasser
WEISSLINGEN II Pesavento
SAAS FEE III Zbinden
BIEL TOURING I Zysset
ADELBODEN Müller
AARAU. Wehrli
KÜSNACHT I Lanz
ZUOZ LA PLAIV Caprez
KLOTEN I Sverre
ROMA Kees
PARPAN Leuenberger
LEISSIGEN Hänz
KLOTEN-DORF I Haslimeier
ZÜRICH CRYSTAL Brügger
LIMMATTAL Saxer
KÜSNACHT II Frei
KLOTEN-DORF II Koller
SWISS I Lehner
 
RINK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Clique Grün
Team Skip
SAMEDAN INTER Bundi
DÜBENDORF III Knobel
BERN ZYTGLOGGE Feuz
LANGENTHAL Tellenbach
LENZERHEIDE Müller
ZUG I Lusser
BERN AARE Denecke
SILS MARIA Ming
SAMEDAN II Franziscus
SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT II Stocker
GLARUS OPEN AIR Rios
TOGGENBURG Benzoni
UITIKON-WALDEGG Luder
PONTRESINA VILLAGE Gotsch
WEISSLINGEN I Herrmann
NIEDERDORF TIROL Trenker
DÜBENDORF I Attinger
DÜBENDORF II Moser
RHEINFELDEN Probst

 

Gruppe 2 - Montag 10.45 Uhr

Clique Gelb
Team Skip
SCHAFFHAUSEN MUNOT I Gabrieli
CAVADÜRLI Weller
SWISS II Hofmann
SCHAFFHAUSEN II Sieber
BASEL DOLLYHAY Weber
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Möckel
BASEL WHITE STAR Matthez
STÄFA Lüscher
THURGAU II Höchner
SAAS FEE II Gottsponer
WETZIKON Rüegger
BASEL VICTORIA Schallberger
BERNER CG Hebeisen
UZWIL Allenspach
SAAS FEE I Bumann
SAMEDAN 400 Winkler
RONCO s/ASCONA Streiff
THURGAU I Aeberhard
SCHAFFHAUSEN I Maier
 
RINK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Clique Blau
Team Skip
FLIMS Veraguth
AROSA Schweizer
ST. MORITZ Christen
KLOTEN III Furrer
KLOTEN II Zanon
LUXEMBOURG Benoy
LAUSANNE OLYMPIQUE Schenkel
MÜRREN TÄCHI Damm
BERGÜN Broggi
LUGANO Hürlimann
SAMEDAN I Tarnuzzer
LAUFEN Imark
THUN REGIO II Furrer
RIESSERSEE Falk
GRASSHOPPER Blaser
HERISAU-WALDSTATT Schadegg
ZUG II Haindl
THUN REGIO I Streit
BIEL TOURING II Marolf